Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / Listed By: Equity Union Onsite-the Springs, Equity Union
91 Princeton Drive Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
Sold on 01/10/2025
Sold Date:
01/10/2025
Lot Size
4,791 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1980
Views
Peek-a-Boo, Mountain(s), Park/Greenbelt
County
Riverside County
Community
The Springs C.c.
Listed By
Equity Union Onsite-the Springs, Equity Union
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 4:04 PM GMT+0000
Listing Price History
Oct 24, 2024
Price Changed
$839,000
-2%
-$20,000
Sep 02, 2024
Price Changed
$859,000
-4%
-$36,000
Jul 09, 2024
Price Changed
$895,000
-8%
-$74,000
Jun 09, 2024
Listed
$969,000
-
-